sábado, 18 de junio de 2016

Resultados Metro Damas 18-06

PRIMERA A
RIVER PLATE 1 0 HACOAJ
HURLING 1 2 SAN MARTIN
SAN FERNANDO 2 3 BANCO NACION
C.A.S.I. 1 1 LOMAS
BELGRANO 3 4 ITALIANO
CIUDAD 0 1 G. Y ESGRIMA
S. BARBARA 1 1 ARQUITECTURA
S.I.C. 1 0 BANCO PROVINCIA

PRIMERA B
REGATAS B.V. 1 3 OLIVOS
SAN CIRANO 3 2 DUCILO
CUBA 3 0 SAN LORENZO
G. Y ESGRIMA-B 2 4 CIUDAD-B
QUILMES 1 2 LICEO NAVAL
S.A.G. 4 1 PUCARA
MITRE 2 0 B.A.C.R.C.
S. CATHERINES 7 0 SITAS

PRIMERA C
G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1 1 S.I.C.-B
BANFIELD 1 0 U. LA PLATA
R. AVELLANEDA 0 4 S. BARBARA-B
VELEZ 1 0 BANCO CIUDAD
MUN. V. LOPEZ 4 1 EST. LA PLATA
LOMAS-B - - C.A.S.I.-B
HINDU 2 2 SAN FERNANDO-B
LOMAS-D 2 1 M. GRANDE

PRIMERA D1
BERAZATEGUI 2 1 S. CATHERINES-B
SAN CARLOS 2 1 REGATAS B.V.-B
H.C. ANDERSEN 1 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
SAN ALBANO 2 2 CENTRO NAVAL
C. NEWMAN 0 1 BELGRANO-B
SAN PATRICIO 3 1 SAN ANDRES
BANCO NACION-B 1 0 M. MORENO
SAN MARCOS 1 2 ST. BRENDAN'S

PRIMERA D2
BANADE 3 2 C.M. BELGRANO
Q.H.S. 3 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
B.A.C.R.C.-B 1 2 MITRE-B
SOC. HEBRAICA 3 3 LANUS
DEP. FRANCESA 0 0 CHAMPAGNAT
LUJAN R.C. 2 1 AACF QUILMES
COUNTRY B. PROV. 1 1 CIUDAD-C
D.A.O.M. 1 1 HURLING-B

PRIMERA E1
SAN MARTIN-B 0 1 B. HIPOTECARIO
BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 0 RIVER PLATE-B
B.A.C.R.C.-C 3 1 QUILMES-D
LOS MATREROS 1 0 LA SALLE
LICEO NAVAL-B 2 1 BRANDSEN
ARQUITECTURA-C - - UNIV. BS. AS.
PUEYRREDON 3 1 ARROWS
LICEO MILITAR 0 1 BANFIELD-B

PRIMERA E2
U. LA PLATA-B 5 0 CAMIONEROS
FERRO C. O. 2 1 SAN FERNANDO-C
ARQUITECTURA-B 2 2 PORTEÑO
CAMPANA B.C. 3 2 SAN PATRICIO-B
EST. LA PLATA-B 2 2 C.I.S.S.A.B.
OLIVOS-C 1 3 VELEZ-B
SAN LORENZO-B 2 2 CUBA-B
OLIVOS-B 1 3 DUCILO-B

PRIMERA E3
LOS PINOS 1 0 C.A.S.I.-C
M. GRANDE-B 0 4 U. LA PLATA-D
SANTA ANGELA 2 5 HINDU-B
PUCARA-B 0 1 S.I.C.-C
ITALIANO-B 3 3 QUILMES-B
MACABI 0 1 VICENTINOS
S. BARBARA-C 2 2 R. AVELLANEDA-B
HACOAJ-B 1 3 SAN CARLOS-B

PRIMERA F1
SITAS-B 2 1 BELGRANO-C
CIUDAD-D 0 3 ITALIANO-C
ACF QUILMES-B 2 0 LOS CEDROS
MARTIN GUEMES 3 3 ALMIRANTE BROWN
SAN LUIS-B 0 3 SAN ALBANO-B
C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1 1 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
C.M. BELGRANO-B 22 0 CORNER CORTO

PRIMERA F2
ALMAFUERTE 2 1 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA
TEMPERLEY 2 4 S. BARBARA-D
N. CHICAGO 1 1 HURACAN
PLATENSE 0 11 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
S.I.C.-D 7 1 LOS MATREROS-B
ITALIANO-D 2 1 LOS ANDES
CAMIONEROS-B 0 3 FERRO C. O.-B

PRIMERA F3
SAN FERNANDO-D 3 0 SAN TELMO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 4 2 PUEYRREDON-B
EL RETIRO 1 4 SAN LUIS
CHAMPAGNAT-B 2 1 C. NEWMAN-B
CENTRO NAVAL-B 3 0 HURLING-C
QUILMES-C 1 3 BELGRANO D.S.
SAN MARTIN-C 2 0 ALMAFUERTE-B

PRIMERA F4
U. LA PLATA-C 1 2 SAN MARTIN-D
DEF. MORENO 0 4 BANADE-B
E. F. I. LOBOS 0 4 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
SAN ANDRES-B 0 1 LUJAN R.C.-B
DEP. STA. BARBARA 0 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
LANUS-B 22 0 N. CHICAGO-B
S. BARBARA-E 1 1 U.A.I.
C.A.S.I.-D 0 2 SAN CIRANO-B

No hay comentarios :