sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017

Resultados Metro Damas 13-05

PRIMERA A
G. Y ESGRIMA 3-3 ARQUITECTURA
S.I.C. 2-2 HACOAJ
CIUDAD 0-0 BANCO PROVINCIA
C.A.S.I. 3-1 S. CATHERINE'S
LOMAS 3-1 S. BARBARA
RIVER PLATE 4-2 BANCO NACION
BELGRANO 2-2 ITALIANO
HURLING 2-4 SAN FERNANDO

PRIMERA B
PUCARA 0-4 MITRE
B.A.C.R.C. 2-1 CUBA
SAN CIRANO 4-0 OLIVOS
DUCILO 1-1 SITAS
SAN MARTIN 3-2 SAN LORENZO
LICEO NAVAL 5-0 BANFIELD
REGATAS B.V. 2-2 CIUDAD-B
S.A.G. 2-2 QUILMES

PRIMERA C
S. BARBARA-B 4-3 BANCO CIUDAD
SAN FERNANDO-B 1-1 LANUS
M. GRANDE 1-3 VELEZ
HINDU 3-2 MUN. V. LOPEZ
LOMAS-D 0-2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
EST. LA PLATA 8-1 BERAZATEGUI
SOC. HEBRAICA 5-1 U. LA PLATA
S.A.G.L.Z. 1-2 S.I.C.-B

PRIMERA D1
BANADE 4-2 HURLING-B
SAN ANDRES 1-2 BELGRANO-B
U. LA PLATA-B 2-1 SAN CARLOS
COUNTRY B. PROV. - LOMAS-B
SAN MARCOS 1-3 SAN PATRICIO
BANCO PROVINCIA-B 2-1 C.A.S.I.-B
U. LA PLATA-D 1-1 CHAMPAGNAT
MITRE-B 0-2 B.A.C.R.C.-B

PRIMERA D2
LUJAN R.C. 1-1 SAN ALBANO
CIUDAD-C 0-1 R. AVELLANEDA
ST. BRENDAN'S 0-2 RIVER PLATE-B
AACF QUILMES 1-1 G. Y ESGRIMA-C
S. CATHERINES-B 2-3 M. MORENO
DEP. FRANCESA 1-2 C. NEWMAN
CENTRO NAVAL 2-2 PORTEÑO
H.C. ANDERSEN 1-2 Q.H.S.

PRIMERA E1
SAN LORENZO-B 0-1 ARROWS
QUILMES-B 2-0 PUEYRREDON
ITALIANO-C 1-4 B. HIPOTECARIO
BANCO NACION-B 2-0 LOMAS-C
G. Y ESGRIMA-D  1-4 BRANDSEN
VELEZ-B 3-1 HINDU-B
HACOAJ-B 1-2 LA SALLE
FERRO C. O. 1-1 SAN MARTIN-B

PRIMERA E2
C.I.S.S.A.B. 5-0 QUILMES-C
S.I.C.-C 0-1 D.A.O.M.
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2-1 C.A.S.I.-C
MACABI 4-0 C.M. BELGRANO
S. BARBARA-C 2-2 SAN FERNANDO-C
OLIVOS-B 3-0 VICENTINOS
CUBA-B 2-4 M. GRANDE-B
ARQUITECTURA-C 0-0 LOS MATREROS

PRIMERA E3
SAN PATRICIO-B 2-2 LICEO MILITAR
DUCILO-B 2-2 REGATAS B.V.-B
ITALIANO-B 4-3 LICEO NAVAL-B
BANFIELD-B 0-3 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
CAMPANA B.C. 3-1 PUCARA-B
SAN CARLOS-B 4-4 UNIV. BS. AS.
R. AVELLANEDA-B 1-1 SAN LUIS
ARQUITECTURA-B 2-0 CAMIONEROS

PRIMERA F1
SAN FERNANDO-D 0-4 BELGRANO D.S.
HURLING-C 2-3 CENTRO NAVAL-B
C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4-5 EST. LA PLATA-B
U.A.I. 1-1 SAN MARTIN-D
C.M. BELGRANO-B 1-2 DEP. STA. BARBARA
N. CHICAGO-B - C. NEWMAN-C
SAN TELMO 0-3 SAN CIRANO-B
QUILMES-D 0-5 CIUDAD-D

PRIMERA F2
MUN FLORENCIO VARELA - HURACAN
SAN MARTIN-C 7-0 ALMAFUERTE-B
SAN ANDRES-C 0-2 N. CHICAGO
DEF. MORENO 0-4 MARTIN GUEMES
MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 2-0 LUJAN R.C.-B
C.A.S.I.-D 18-0 CORNER CORTO
ALMAFUERTE 7-1 ITALIANO-D
EL RETIRO 1-4 B.A.C.R.C.-C

PRIMERA F3
S. BARBARA-E 5-1 TEMPERLEY
CAMIONEROS-B 1-4 U. LA PLATA-C
CHAMPAGNAT-B 2-1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
VICENTINOS-B 2-11 LOS ANDES
LOS CEDROS 2-1 CUBA-C
B. HIPOTECARIO-B 0-5 AACF QUILMES-B
LANUS-B - SAN ANDRES-B
S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2-2 S.I.C.-D

PRIMERA F4
COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 2-4 FERRO C. O.-B
LOS MATREROS-B 5-2 E. F. I. LOBOS
SAN LUIS-B 0-2 LOS PINOS
C. NEWMAN-B 2-3 S. BARBARA-D
SITAS-B 3-2 BANADE-B
BELGRANO-C 1-1 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
PUEYRREDON-B 0-1 LA MARTONA
SAN ALBANO-B - RACING CLUB

No hay comentarios :